2021 Road Bike League

AV Points 10 rides Last This       30-03 06-04 13-04 20-04 27-04 04-05 11-05 18-05 25-05 01-06 08-06 15-06 22-06 29-06 06-07 13-07 20-07 27-07 05-08 12-08 19-08 26-08 TOTAL  Total Best Rides
Weeks Weeks Name Cat. Club Henley Henley Crowfield Crowfield Crowfield Crowfield Holbrook Henley Holbrook Holbrook Stow Stow Stow Stow Copdock Copdock Copdock Copdock Tunstall Tunstall Tunstall Tunstall POINTS RIDES 10 Counting
Placing Placing Roadie     5 mls 5 mls 10 mls 10mls 10 mls 10mls 10 mls 10 mls 10mls 10 mls 10mls 10 mls 10 mls 10mls 10 mls 10mls 10 mls 10 mls 10mls 10 mls 10mls 10 mls       Rides  
58.30 1 1 Andy Kennedy V50 IBC 00:13:36   00:27:20 00:27:01 00:26:45     00:27:10   00:25:06   00:25:59 00:26:09 00:26:13 00:26:12 00:25:43 00:26:20 00:26:13         754 13 583 10
56.00 2 2 Tim Butler V60 IBC 00:14:20 00:16:47 00:29:32 00:27:51 00:29:29     00:29:10   00:26:51   00:26:15 00:27:25 00:27:05 00:27:15 00:26:38 00:26:36 00:26:33         771 14 560 10
59.44 5 3 Steve Cave V40 Plomesgate CC               00:25:59   00:23:34   00:24:24 00:25:12 00:25:36 00:25:21 00:24:19 00:24:49 00:24:38         535 9 535 9
59.22 3 4 Edward Bull V40 SDCC 00:13:24 00:13:44 00:26:57 00:26:20 00:26:12     00:25:54         00:25:49 00:25:25 00:26:25               533 9 533 9
53.10 4 5 Keith Sparkes V60 Wolsey RC 00:16:02   00:33:54 00:32:24 00:33:57         00:30:18     00:32:12 00:33:31 00:33:16 00:31:30 00:32:10 00:32:09         580 11 531 10
51.43 7 6 David Coley V60 ITC   00:18:28 00:38:06   00:35:20               00:32:38 00:33:45 00:39:07     00:31:16         360 7 360 7
54.50 8 7 Jack Sutton Juv Suffolk Youth Race Team     00:29:22 00:29:02 00:29:02         00:27:34       00:27:54       00:27:36         327 6 327 6
54.33 6 8 Oscar Karta-Smith Juv Suffolk Youth Race Team   00:16:09 00:30:17   00:29:23     00:29:05       00:29:22 00:30:49                   326 6 326 6
51.40 9 9 Phil Marsden V60 Wolsey RC 00:16:33 00:16:33 00:33:44 00:32:05 00:31:52                                   257 5 257 5
57.50 10 10 Sebastian Anderson Juv Suffolk Youth Race Team     DNF 00:26:50 00:27:20     00:27:54   00:25:28                         230 4 230 4
56.25 11 11 Nicola Powell LV40 SDCC     00:28:29 00:27:44               00:26:58 00:27:42                   225 4 225 4
55.50 12 12 Adrian Healey V50 SDCC 00:13:32 00:14:30 DNS 00:28:08 00:28:08                                   222 4 222 4
59.00 14 13 Matt Peck V40 IBC                             00:25:25 00:24:43   00:25:08         177 3 177 3
56.67 13 14 Stephen King V40 SDCC     00:27:44 00:27:09 00:29:03                                   170 3 170 3
58.50 15 15 Luke Harrison S Orwell Velo 00:13:17 00:13:47                                         117 2 117 2
56.50 16 16 Geraint White S ITC                   00:25:39             00:26:20           113 2 113 2
54.50 17 17 Craig Starling S ITC 00:14:01 00:15:24                                         109 2 109 2
54.00 30 18 Ben Howlett Juv Tri East   00:16:07                               00:27:42         108 2 108 2
53.00 18 19 Ker Macrosson V60 SDCC                         00:32:52 00:30:36                 106 2 106 2
52.50 19 20 Daryl Butcher V60 Wolsey RC         00:32:23                       00:31:04           105 2 105 2
60.00 20 21 Dave Clark V40 Orwell Velo 00:12:36                                           60 1 60 1
60.00 20 21 Will Carlyon Jun IBC   00:12:55                                         60 1 60 1
60.00 20 21 Matt Day S Orwell Velo                   00:23:06                         60 1 60 1
60.00 20 21 Ross Fawcett S Orwell Velo                                 00:22:26           60 1 60 1
59.00 24 25 Luke Manning S SDCC                           00:25:31                 59 1 59 1
58.00 25 26 Graham Collins S LPRS flidkids                   00:25:06                         58 1 58 1
57.00 26 27 Jon Carlyon V50 IBC   00:13:48                                         57 1 57 1
56.00 27 28 Edward Osborn Juv Orwell Velo   00:14:12                                         56 1 56 1
56.00 27 28 Lee Emmett S Orwell Velo     00:29:18                                       56 1 56 1
56.00 27 28 George Hunt S UEA Cycling Club       00:27:16                                     56 1 56 1
52.00 31 31 Jack Gray S SDCC         00:30:31                                   52 1 52 1