2022 Overall League

AV Points 12 rides Last This       29-03 05-04 12-04 19-04 26-04 03-05 10-05 17-05 24-05 31-05 07-06 14-06 21-06 28-06 05-07 07-07 12-07 19-07 26-07 04-08 11-08 25-08 30-08 TOTAL  Total Best Rides
Weeks Weeks Name Cat. Club Henley Henley Crowfield Crowfield Crowfield Crowfield Wherstead Wherstead Wherstead Wherstead Stow Stow Stow Stow Copdock Tunstall Copdock Copdock Copdock Tunstall Tunstall Tunstall Tunstall POINTS RIDES 12 Counting
Placing Placing OVERALL     5 mls 5 mls 10 mls 10mls 10 mls 10mls 10 mls 10 mls 10mls 10 mls 10mls 10 mls 10 mls 10mls 10 mls 25mls 10 mls 10 mls 10mls 10 mls 10mls 5mls 5mls       Rides  
59.82 2 1 James Potter V40 Loose Cannon’s Conditioning 00:11:32 00:11:26 00:22:24 00:22:25 00:22:15 00:22:30   00:21:35   00:21:46 00:21:44 00:21:57   00:21:37                   658 11 658 11
53.83 1 2 Paul Moss V50 SDCC 00:13:55 00:13:17 00:25:40 00:25:44 00:25:15 00:25:09   00:24:09 00:24:07 00:23:56 00:24:32 00:24:31 00:24:46 00:24:30                   696 13 646 12
52.82 3 3 Nathan Franklin S SDCC 00:13:19 00:13:13 00:25:38 00:25:52 00:26:00 00:26:01   00:24:56   00:24:54 00:25:26   00:25:42 00:25:34                   581 11 581 11
57.22 4 4 Becky Ridge LV40 TPH   00:12:34 00:24:38 00:24:33 00:24:37     00:23:36 00:23:20 00:23:06 00:23:52 00:23:56                       515 9 515 9
42.50 5 5 Keith Sparkes V60 Wolsey RC 00:16:21 00:15:57 00:31:54 00:31:58 00:31:59 00:31:10   00:29:38 00:29:05 00:29:45 00:30:05 00:30:14 00:30:22 00:29:38                   547 13 510 12
48.60 6 6 Paul Collins V60 ITC 00:14:30 00:14:01     00:27:00 00:26:52   00:26:11 00:26:05 00:25:44   00:26:13 00:26:00 00:26:14                   486 10 486 10
46.40 8 7 David Sawyer V50 Wolsey RC 00:14:51 00:14:35 00:27:41 00:27:01   00:27:02   00:26:15 00:25:51     00:28:10 00:27:35 00:26:54                   464 10 464 10
50.22 9 8 Dave Copland V50 IBC 00:13:37   00:26:37 00:26:59 00:26:40 00:27:04     00:25:02     00:26:05 00:25:40 00:25:44                   452 9 452 9
48.44 7 9 Craig Starling S ITC 00:14:11 00:13:50   00:26:33 00:27:33 00:27:28   00:26:08 00:25:21 00:25:30 00:27:54                         436 9 436 9
56.86 14 10 James Hayward S ITC       00:23:52 00:24:10 00:24:37     00:24:02 00:23:32   00:24:03   00:23:14                   398 7 398 7
43.78 13 11 Phil Bailey V50 Loose Cannon’s Conditioning   00:14:48     00:39:55 00:31:35   00:27:56 00:28:22   00:28:57 00:28:14 00:28:00 00:27:33                   394 9 394 9
39.30 12 12 Susannah Rosenberg LV60 ITC 00:20:15 00:19:03 00:37:58 00:37:02 00:38:07 00:38:41         00:35:05 00:35:41 00:36:07 00:35:20                   393 10 393 10
43.22 10 13 Robert Smith V60 SDCC 00:16:12 00:15:53 00:30:15 00:30:44 00:30:53     00:28:29 00:28:40 00:28:58 00:30:09                         389 9 389 9
52.00 11 14 Joseph Shaw S IBC 00:13:10 00:13:18   00:26:48   00:26:00     00:25:55 00:24:36   00:25:52                       364 7 364 7
58.17 17 15 Peter Hurry V50 Plomesgate CC     00:23:53             00:22:41 00:23:31 00:23:18 00:23:35 00:23:16                   349 6 349 6
56.83 20 16 Matt Peck V40 IBC   00:12:15           00:25:03 00:24:45   00:23:16   00:22:55 00:22:56                   341 6 341 6
52.17 23 17 Edward Bull V40 SDCC 00:13:26 00:13:11 00:25:39 00:26:27                 00:25:26 00:25:50                   313 6 313 6
51.50 15 18 Martin Page V50 IBC 00:13:36 00:13:22 00:26:15   00:26:24 00:26:38   00:25:46                               309 6 309 6
58.80 16 19 Jules Bosley V50 SDCC       00:24:02 00:23:28 00:23:26   00:22:19 00:23:28                             294 5 294 5
48.33 18 20 Andy Kennedy V50 IBC 00:14:02       00:27:13 00:27:16   00:25:53     00:26:08 00:26:18                       290 6 290 6
57.60 19 21 Alex Harrison S SDCC 00:12:14 00:12:09       00:24:29         00:24:09 00:23:58                       288 5 288 5
55.80 21 22 Oskar Everett Juv Orwell Velo     00:24:58 00:24:43 00:24:36         00:23:19   00:23:59                       279 5 279 5
45.17 22 23 Nicola Powell LV40 SDCC     00:28:22 00:28:37   00:27:50         00:27:35 00:27:55 00:27:42                     271 6 271 6
41.67 24 24 Billy Richmond V50 Day Member     00:34:25   00:34:39       00:32:58 00:32:00 00:32:10   00:33:29                     250 6 250 6
41.33 25 25 Kendra Boag LS SDCC 00:16:04 00:15:27 00:30:52 00:31:38 00:31:30 00:31:49                                   248 6 248 6
46.20 26 26 Abbey Thompson GJuv Stonham Barns Park – SYRT 00:14:00 00:13:46 00:27:39 00:28:41 00:28:36                                     231 5 231 5
57.00 30 27 Simon Thorpe V40 SDCC     00:24:09 00:24:02 00:24:35                 00:23:34                   228 4 228 4
56.00 27 28 Laura Davies LS Orwell Velo 00:12:52 00:12:42   00:24:50         00:23:46                             224 4 224 4
51.00 28 29 Steve Cave V40 Plomesgate CC                 00:26:06 00:25:47 00:26:07   00:25:25                     204 4 204 4
47.50 29 30 Stephen King V40 SDCC     00:27:28 00:27:33 00:27:11 00:27:15                                   190 4 190 4
46.75 33 31 Jack Gray S SDCC   00:13:42 00:27:31   00:28:01                 00:28:02                   187 4 187 4
55.33 37 32 Mark Powell V40 SDCC                       00:24:06 00:23:47 00:23:54                   166 3 166 3
51.33 31 33 Gillian Leech LV40 Loose Cannon’s Conditioning                     00:26:13 00:25:26 00:25:25                     154 3 154 3
47.67 32 34 Ashia Reeder LS Orwell Velo                   00:26:10   00:27:00 00:26:38                     143 3 143 3
45.00 34 35 Harley Wenman V50 SDCC                 00:28:04 00:27:27   00:29:26                       135 3 135 3
41.33 35 36 Sue Chittock LV50 IBC     00:31:14 00:30:52 00:30:29                                     124 3 124 3
40.00 36 37 Edith Smith GJuv Stonham Barns Park – SYRT     00:31:25 00:31:30 00:31:14                                     120 3 120 3
60.00 43 37 Ross Fawcett S Orwell Velo                     00:21:27     00:20:59                   120 2 120 2
56.00 37 39 Jamie Watson V50 Wahoo Endurance Zone p/b Le Col 00:12:44     00:24:50                                       112 2 112 2
53.50 39 40 Keith Wolferstan V50 SDCC                     00:24:25 00:24:17                       107 2 107 2
51.50 40 41 Ben Howlett Juv SDCC               00:25:16       00:25:16                       103 2 103 2
49.50 41 42 Jonathan Carlyon V50 IBC 00:13:38 00:13:49                                           99 2 99 2
45.50 54 43 Geraint White S ITC                       00:27:19   00:27:24                   91 2 91 2
39.50 42 44 Ker Macrosson V60 SDCC       00:35:39       00:31:45                               79 2 79 2
58.00 44 45 Josh Aiken S Orwell Velo                 00:23:32                             58 1 58 1
57.00 45 46 William Crabtree S Orwell Velo               00:23:40                               57 1 57 1
56.00 46 47 Harvey Young Jun Orwell Velo     00:24:53                                         56 1 56 1
56.00 46 47 Neil Catling V40 TeamLCUK/AlĂ© UK                         00:24:47                     56 1 56 1
55.00 48 49 Jacob Howard S ITC               00:24:18                               55 1 55 1
54.00 49 50 Oliver Hitchcock Jun SDCC     00:25:07                                         54 1 54 1
53.00 50 51 Mathew Shotbolt S Loose Cannon’s Conditioning     00:25:12                                         53 1 53 1
49.00 51 52 Robert Hamilton S Orwell Velo               00:25:55                               49 1 49 1
47.00 52 53 Steve De Boltz V50 XRT Elmy Cycles   00:13:50                                           47 1 47 1
45.00 53 54 Tom Stebbings S IBC 00:14:49                                             45 1 45 1
42.00 55 55 Lottie Hitchcock GJuv Day Member     00:29:47                                         42 1 42 1
40.00 56 56 Sean Marner V40 IBC 00:17:02                                             40 1 40 1
39.00 57 57 Cheryl Tye LV50 Plomesgate CC   00:16:20                                           39 1 39 1
38.00 58 58 David Coley V60 ITC                       00:32:56                       38 1 38 1