2022 Road Bike League

AV Points 12 rides Last This       29-03 05-04 12-04 19-04 26-04 03-05 10-05 17-05 24-05 31-05 07-06 14-06 21-06 28-06 05-07 07-07 12-07 19-07 26-07 04-08 11-08 25-08 30-08 TOTAL  Total Best Rides
Weeks Weeks Name Cat. Club Henley Henley Crowfield Crowfield Crowfield Crowfield Wherstead Wherstead Wherstead Wherstead Stow Stow Stow Stow Copdock Tunstall Copdock Copdock Copdock Tunstall Tunstall Tunstall Tunstall POINTS RIDES 12 Counting
Placing Placing Roadie     5 mls 5 mls 10 mls 10mls 10 mls 10mls 10 mls 10 mls 10mls 10 mls 10mls 10 mls 10 mls 10mls 10 mls 25mls 10 mls 10 mls 10mls 10 mls 10mls 5mls 5mls       Rides  
55.67 1 1 Keith Sparkes V60 Wolsey RC 00:16:21 00:15:57 00:31:54 00:31:58 00:31:59 00:31:10   00:29:38 00:29:05 00:29:45 00:30:05 00:30:14 00:30:22 00:29:38                   718 13 668 12
58.67 6 2 Edward Bull V40 SDCC 00:13:26 00:13:11 00:25:39 00:26:27                 00:25:26 00:25:50                   352 6 352 6
58.50 2 3 Martin Page V50 IBC 00:13:36 00:13:22 00:26:15   00:26:24 00:26:38   00:25:46                               351 6 351 6
57.83 3 4 Andy Kennedy V50 IBC 00:14:02       00:27:13 00:27:16   00:25:53     00:26:08 00:26:18                       347 6 347 6
57.00 4 5 Nicola Powell LV40 SDCC     00:28:22 00:28:37   00:27:50         00:27:35 00:27:55 00:27:42                     342 6 342 6
54.17 5 6 Kendra Boag LS SDCC 00:16:04 00:15:27 00:30:52 00:31:38 00:31:30 00:31:49                                   325 6 325 6
60.00 8 7 Simon Thorpe V40 SDCC     00:24:09 00:24:02 00:24:35                 00:23:34                   240 4 240 4
57.75 7 8 Stephen King V40 SDCC     00:27:28 00:27:33 00:27:11 00:27:15                                   231 4 231 4
59.67 11 9 Mark Powell V40 SDCC                       00:24:06 00:23:47 00:23:54                   179 3 179 3
56.67 13 10 Jack Gray S SDCC   00:13:42     00:28:01                 00:28:02                   170 3 170 3
54.33 9 11 Sue Chittock LV50 IBC     00:31:14 00:30:52 00:30:29                                     163 3 163 3
53.33 10 12 Edith Smith GJuv Stonham Barns Park – SYRT     00:31:25 00:31:30 00:31:14                                     160 3 160 3
59.00 12 13 Matt Peck V40 IBC               00:25:03 00:24:45                             118 2 118 2
57.50 20 14 Geraint White S ITC                       00:27:19   00:27:24                   115 2 115 2
53.50 14 15 Ker Macrosson V60 SDCC       00:35:39       00:31:45                               107 2 107 2
60.00 15 16 Alex Harrison S SDCC 00:12:14                                             60 1 60 1
60.00 15 16 William Crabtree S Orwell Velo               00:23:40                               60 1 60 1
60.00 15 16 Josh Aiken S Orwell Velo                 00:23:32                             60 1 60 1
59.00 18 19 Oliver Hitchcock Jun SDCC     00:25:07                                         59 1 59 1
59.00 18 19 Neil Catling V40 TeamLCUK/AlĂ© UK                         00:24:47                     59 1 59 1
57.00 21 21 Paul Moss V50 SDCC 00:13:55                                             57 1 57 1
57.00 21 21 Steve De Boltz V50 XRT Elmy Cycles   00:13:50                                           57 1 57 1
55.00 23 23 Tom Stebbings S IBC 00:14:49                                             55 1 55 1
55.00 23 23 David Coley V70 Wolsey RC                       00:32:56                       55 1 55 1
54.00 25 25 Lottie Hitchcock GJuv Day Member     00:29:47                                         54 1 54 1
52.00 26 26 Sean Marner V40 IBC 00:17:02                                             52 1 52 1