2017 Non IDCA League

AV Points 12 rides Last This       04-04 11-04 18-04 25-04 02-05 09-05 16-05 23-05 30-05 06-06 13-06 20-06 27-06 04-07 12-07 19-07 26-07 02-08 09-08 16-08 23-08 30-08 TOTAL  Total Best Rides
Weeks Weeks Name Cat. Club Henley Henley Crowfield Crowfield Crowfield Crowfield Crowfield Crowfield Stow Stow Stow Stow Stow Stow Henley Henley Henley Henley Henley Henley Henley Henley POINTS RIDES 12 Counting
Placing Placing Non IDCA     5mls 5mls 10 mls 10mls 10 mls 10mls 10 mls 10 mls 10 mls 10 mls 10 mls 10 mls 10 mls 10mls 10mls 10mls 10mls 10mls 10mls 10mls 5mls 5mls       Rides  
57.50 1 1 James Potter S Manningtree Wheelers 00:12:45 00:12:56 00:26:22 00:26:02 00:26:41 00:25:46 00:25:41 00:25:33     00:25:01 00:24:49                     575 10 575 10
55.33 2 2 Becky Ridge LS Manningtree Wheelers 00:13:22 00:13:19 00:28:10 00:27:40 00:27:27 00:27:37                                 332 6 332 6
58.00 3 3 David Warwick S Orwell Velo 11:57       24:22 24:24 24:08 24:01                             290 5 290 5
55.00 7 4 Phil Marsden V50 Day Member           32:22   30:48 29:55   29:25 29:44                     275 5 275 5
54.40 4 5 James Turner V40 Day Member     29:53 29:03   28:39   27:35 27:12                           272 5 272 5
53.60 5 6 Stephen Upson-Smith V40 Plomesgate CC 00:13:28 00:13:48   00:28:00   00:28:05   00:27:09                             268 5 268 5
59.00 6 7 Stuart Fairweather V40 Team Velo Velocity     24:12 24:15   23:46   23:29                             236 4 236 4
52.75 8 8 Phil Bailey V50 Basildon CC   15:06   29:46     27:47 27:57                             211 4 211 4
59.67 9 9 Joshua Aiken S Pedal Power RT   11:56         23:19 23:26                             179 3 179 3
59.33 10 10 Lloyd Chapman S Catford CC Banks 11:53     21:45   21:13                                 178 3 178 3
59.33 10 10 Chris Crabtree S LCUK 00:11:48 00:12:00 DNF               00:23:55                       178 3 178 3
59.00 12 12 Ollie Jones S Team OnForm       00:23:00   00:23:53 00:22:05                               177 3 177 3
56.50 13 13 Mike Pemberton S Day Member     00:27:35   00:54:52                                   113 2 113 2
56.00 14 14 Gemma Melton LS Pedal Power RT   13:16         26:54                               112 2 112 2
52.00 15 15 Thomas Cracknell S Plomesgate CC   14:04       28:53                                 104 2 104 2
50.50 16 16 Kate Scotter LS Iceni Velo 14:17         28:54                                 101 2 101 2
60.00 17 17 Ross Fawcett S Pedal Power RT 11:46                                           60 1 60 1
60.00 17 17 Adrian McTigue V40 Plomesgate CC                 25:02                           60 1 60 1
59.00 19 19 Matt Day S TPH Racing     25:06                                       59 1 59 1
58.00 20 20 Jason Last V40 Ashbocking CC                     00:26:36                       58 1 58 1
57.00 21 21 Duncan Ryan V40 LCUK   12:59                                         57 1 57 1
57.00 21 21 John Vidler V70 Clarion         36:39                                   57 1 57 1
57.00 21 21 Adam O’Keefe V40 Plomesgate CC               00:25:28                             57 1 57 1
57.00 21 21 Henry Johnson V50 Day Member                 00:31:57                           57 1 57 1
56.00 25 25 Ross Tricker S Vicious Velo 12:29                                           56 1 56 1
55.00 26 26 Alistaire Hamilton S Day Member     29:21                                       55 1 55 1
55.00 26 26 Nathan Franklin S Ipswich Velo     29:21                                       55 1 55 1
55.00 26 26 Trevor Caley V50 Plomesgate CC               25:34                             55 1 55 1
54.00 29 29 Edward Tricker S LCUK 12:48                                           54 1 54 1
53.00 30 30 Ben Crabtree S Day Member 13:16                                           53 1 53 1
53.00 30 30 Joe Maples S Owen’s Cycles   14:03                                         53 1 53 1
52.00 32 32 Barry Crabtree V50 Day Member     30:29                                       52 1 52 1