2019 Overall League

AV Points 12 rides Last This       02-04 09-04 16-04 23-04 30-04 07-05 14-05 21-05 28-05 04-06 11-06 18-06 25-06 02-07 10-07 17-07 24-07 31-07 07-08 14-08 21-08 28-08 TOTAL  Total Best Rides
Weeks Weeks Name Cat. Club Henley Henley Crowfield Crowfield Crowfield Crowfield Crowfield Crowfield Stow Stow Stow Stow Stow Stow Henley Henley Henley Henley Henley Henley Henley Henley POINTS RIDES 12 Counting
Placing Placing OVERALL     5mls 5mls 10 mls 10mls 10 mls 10mls 10 mls 10 mls 10 mls 10 mls 10 mls 10 mls 10 mls 10mls 10mls 10mls 10mls 10mls 10mls 10mls 5mls 5mls       Rides  
57.00 3 1 Pete Hurry V50 Wolsey 00:12:43 00:12:43 00:24:42                                       171 3 171 3
52.67 6 2 Arthur Hitchen Juv IBC 00:13:30 00:13:35 00:25:37                                       158 3 158 3
51.00 6 3 Jon Carlyon V40 IBC 00:13:28 00:13:47 00:27:14                                       153 3 153 3
50.33 8 4 Joseph Peat S IBC 00:13:39 00:13:48 00:26:56                                       151 3 151 3
47.67 9 5 Will Carlyon Juv IBC 00:13:55 00:13:57 00:27:45                                       143 3 143 3
44.33 10 6 Will Rodwell V40 IBC 00:15:07 00:14:30 00:28:48                                       133 3 133 3
60.00 12 7 Peter Kerry V40 ITC   00:12:12 00:23:28                                       120 2 120 2
59.00 1 8 James Potter S IBC 00:12:07 00:12:23                                         118 2 118 2
59.00 1 8 Jules Bosley V40 SDCC 00:12:35 00:12:21                                         118 2 118 2
56.50 3 10 Matt Peck S IBC 00:12:45 00:12:39                                         113 2 113 2
55.00 15 11 Steve Cave V40 Wolsey DNS 00:12:57 00:25:24                                       110 2 110 2
54.50 5 12 Paul Moss V50 SDCC 00:12:59 00:12:51                                         109 2 109 2
53.50 17 13 Dave Copland V50 IBC   00:13:33 00:25:30                                       107 2 107 2
52.00 17 14 Joseph Shaw S IBC 00:13:41   00:26:52                                       104 2 104 2
52.00 19 14 Ed Bull S IBC 00:13:45   00:26:50                                       104 2 104 2
43.50 30 16 Ethan Cawston S Wolsey   00:14:44 00:28:29                                       87 2 87 2
43.00 26 17 Keith Sparkes V50 Wolsey 00:16:26   00:31:35                                       86 2 86 2
42.50 11 18 Sam Davies Jun ITC 00:14:46 00:14:52                                         85 2 85 2
42.50 32 18 Jasper Barnham V50 IBC   00:14:57 00:27:54                                       85 2 85 2
36.50 36 20 Susannah Rosenberg LV50 IBC   00:19:12 00:33:52                                       73 2 73 2
59.00   21 Adrian Pettitt V40 SDCC     00:23:34                                       59 1 59 1
57.00 13 22 Simon Hance V40 SDCC   00:12:25                                         57 1 57 1
56.00 14 23 Keith Wolferstan V50 SDCC 00:12:53                                           56 1 56 1
52.00 16 24 Andy Kennedy V50 IBC   00:12:59                                         52 1 52 1
52.00   24 Kevin Norman V50 SDCC     00:26:55                                       52 1 52 1
48.00 20 26 Robert Wright S ITC 00:14:38                                           48 1 48 1
47.00 21 27 Elliot Gladwell Juv ITC 00:14:46                                           47 1 47 1
47.00 21 27 Adam Palmer S IBC   00:13:54                                         47 1 47 1
46.00 23 29 Peter Gregg V40 SDCC   00:13:55                                         46 1 46 1
45.00 24 30 Gillian Leech LV40 SDCC 00:14:55                                           45 1 45 1
45.00   30 Derek Cawston V40 Wolsey     00:29:03                                       45 1 45 1
44.00 25 32 Martin Page V40 IBC   00:14:11                                         44 1 44 1
44.00   32 Nicola Powell LS SDCC     00:29:14                                       44 1 44 1
42.00 27 34 Harvey Gladwell Jun ITC 00:16:32                                           42 1 42 1
42.00 27 34 Thomas Penso S ITC   00:14:41                                         42 1 42 1
42.00   34 Wendy Atkinson LV50 IBC     00:31:52                                       42 1 42 1
41.00 29 37 Paul Collins V60 ITC   00:14:43                                         41 1 41 1
41.00   37 Rob Roche V50 ITC     00:32:57                                       41 1 41 1
39.00 31 39 S. Howard S SDCC   00:14:48                                         39 1 39 1
39.00   39 Jane Deboltz LV50 IBC     00:33:59                                       39 1 39 1
38.00   41 Hayley Roche LV40 ITC     00:37:30                                       38 1 38 1
36.00 33 42 Charles Latto S IBC   00:15:08                                         36 1 36 1
35.00 34 43 Ada Densham-Bond Jun ITC   00:17:40                                         35 1 35 1
34.00 35 44 Dave Coley V60 ITC   00:18:35                                         34 1 34 1