2020 Overall League

AV Points 12 rides Last This       07-04 09-04 14-04 16-04 21-04 23-04 28-04 30-04 05-05 07-05 09-06 14-05 19-05 21-05 26-05 28-05 02-06 TOTAL  Total Best Rides
Weeks Weeks Name Cat. Club Zwift Zwift Zwift Zwift Zwift Zwift Zwift Zwift Zwift Zwift Zwift Zwift Zwift Zwift Zwift Zwift Zwift POINTS RIDES 12 Counting
Placing Placing OVERALL     8km 16.1km 8km 16km 8km 16km 8km 16km 8km 16km 8km 16km 8km 16km 8km 16km 8km       Rides  
59.67   1 Peter Kerry V40 ITC 00:16:24 00:22:32 00:16:04 00:22:23 00:16:00 00:21:46 00:15:31 00:21:48 00:15:22 00:22:07 00:15:28 00:21:55 00:15:14 00:19:50 00:15:22 00:21:36 00:15:26 1010 17 716 12
59.42   2 Mark Powell V40 SDCC 00:16:18   00:16:13 00:22:49 00:15:22 00:22:02 00:15:13 00:22:20 00:15:09   00:14:59     00:22:21 00:14:49 00:21:46 00:14:55 770 13 713 12
58.25   3 James Hayward S ITC 00:17:26 00:23:50 00:16:52 00:23:17 00:16:26 00:22:32 00:16:03 00:22:41 00:15:57 00:22:55 00:15:54 00:22:13 00:15:47 00:21:48 00:15:43 00:21:56 00:15:53 981 17 699 12
56.75   4 Jules Bosley V50 SDCC   00:24:17 00:17:09 00:23:29 00:18:07 00:22:43 00:17:29 00:23:09 00:17:35 00:23:11 00:16:55 00:23:11 00:16:42 00:22:23 00:16:20 00:22:35 00:16:15 899 16 681 12
55.75   5 Jonathan Evans V40 PCC 00:17:57 00:24:17 00:17:43 00:24:07   00:23:22 00:17:30 00:23:38 00:17:16 00:24:08 00:17:14 00:23:23 00:17:02 00:22:48 00:16:58 00:22:53 00:17:01 879 16 669 12
53.92   6 Becky Ridge LS TPH Racing       00:24:38   00:23:53 00:18:17 00:23:30 00:17:57 00:23:29 00:17:38 00:23:14 00:17:39 00:22:56 00:17:43 00:23:08   647 12 647 12
53.75   7 Paul Moss V50 SDCC 00:19:15 00:25:19 00:18:39 00:24:29 00:18:21 00:23:42 00:18:31 00:24:02 00:18:12 00:24:10 00:18:05 00:24:00 00:18:12 00:23:38 00:18:04 00:23:44 00:17:55 897 17 645 12
48.33   8 Tim Butler V60 IBC   00:29:01   00:27:12   00:26:25   00:29:57 00:22:50 00:29:24 00:22:14 00:26:21 00:23:52 00:24:59 00:20:46 00:25:18 00:20:58 619 13 580 12
50.44   9 Chris Tye V50 ITC 00:19:22 00:25:39 00:20:03 00:24:49 00:19:24 00:24:11     00:18:55       00:20:11       00:18:47 454 9 454 9
49.67   10 Trevor Caley V50 PCC   00:25:28 00:19:53 00:25:01 00:20:04 00:24:19 00:19:43       00:19:53 00:24:56     00:19:12     447 9 447 9
52.71   11 Adrian Pettitt V50 SDCC 00:18:13 00:24:39   00:23:27         00:18:28 00:24:27   00:24:09       00:23:35   369 7 369 7
45.63   12 Sean Marner V40 IBC   00:29:54   00:26:33   00:25:41 00:22:37 00:27:01   00:28:06       00:25:17   00:25:47   365 8 365 8
52.00   13 Duncan Ryan S LCUK               00:24:21 00:18:17   00:17:57     00:25:05 00:17:52   00:17:57 312 6 312 6
48.00   14 David Meyerowitz S SDCC   00:25:46 00:20:04 00:25:44 00:19:56     00:24:56           00:24:36       288 6 288 6
57.00   15 Stephen Clark S IBC   00:23:30   00:23:00   00:22:32   00:22:52       00:23:02           285 5 285 5
46.00   16 Chris Rudolph V50 IBC       00:27:39   00:26:46   00:27:13   00:27:26   00:24:43   00:24:51       276 6 276 6
50.40   17 Andrew Keedle V50 TPH Racing   00:25:07   00:24:17   00:23:59 00:19:17             00:23:56       252 5 252 5
48.60   18 Pete Hurry V50 PCC 00:18:51 00:25:30 00:18:55 00:25:10       00:25:12                   243 5 243 5
53.75   19 Pete Blenkinsop V40 SDCC       00:23:40   00:23:09   00:23:26       00:23:20           215 4 215 4
44.25   20 Steve Cave V40 PCC   00:27:51   00:26:10   00:25:12   00:25:54                   177 4 177 4
43.50   21 Charlotte Harrison LV40 SDCC   00:30:49         00:25:22 00:29:15       00:28:55           174 4 174 4
57.33   22 Gavin Cherry-Moore S SDCC   00:23:33       00:22:09   00:22:43                   172 3 172 3
52.00   23 Ant Birt V40 PCC   00:24:17       00:23:45   00:24:09                   156 3 156 3
50.33   24 Chris Hart-Davies LV60 SDCC     00:19:33       00:18:51 00:24:41                   151 3 151 3
46.33   25 Richard Chapman S SDCC     00:20:36 00:26:24     00:20:39                     139 3 139 3
60.00   26 Jason Hegarty V40 PCC   00:22:26 00:15:47                             120 2 120 2
58.00   27 David Warwick S Unattached       00:22:51 00:16:25                         116 2 116 2
57.50   28 Adam Chamberlin V40 TPH Racing                           00:22:08   00:22:22   115 2 115 2
52.50   29 Gillian Leech LV40 SDCC   00:24:27                   00:23:58           105 2 105 2
50.50   30 Tom Rider S SDCC             00:18:35 00:24:25                   101 2 101 2
47.50   31 Matt Shemming V40 SDCC                       00:25:50   00:25:14       95 2 95 2
41.50   32 Stephen Balls V40 PCC   00:28:29   00:27:08                           83 2 83 2
60.00   33 Ross Fawcett S PPRT 00:15:02                                 60 1 60 1
57.00   34 Davina Greenwell LS PCC       00:22:59                           57 1 57 1
55.00   35 Ryan Gooderham S TPH Racing                               00:22:40   55 1 55 1
54.00   36 Rebecca Johnson LS SDCC 00:18:28                                 54 1 54 1
50.00   37 Paul Bird V40 IBC 00:21:57                                 50 1 50 1
49.00   38 Derek Cawston V50 Wolsey                 00:23:24                 49 1 49 1
45.00   39 Nicola Powell LS SDCC                           00:25:35       45 1 45 1
39.00   40 John Adams V70 SDCC   00:32:11                               39 1 39 1