2020 Roadie League

AV Points 4 rides Last This       14-07 21-07 28-07 06-08 13-08 20-08 27-08 TOTAL  Total Best Rides
Weeks Weeks Name Cat. Club Henley Henley Henley Plomesgate Plomesgate Plomesgate Plomesgate POINTS RIDES 4 Counting
Placing Placing Roadie     10 mls 10 mls 10 mls 10mls 10 mls 5mls 5mls       Rides  
50.25 1 1 Josephine Rosier LV50 IBC 00:32:07 00:31:36 00:32:18 00:30:03 00:29:44     244 5 201 4
49.50 2 2 Keith Sparkes V50 Wolsey RC 00:32:22 00:31:34 00:32:14 00:30:42 00:30:27     242 5 198 4
48.25 6 3 Phil Marsden V60 Wolsey RC   00:31:03 00:31:55 00:30:41 00:30:49     193 4 193 4
48.25 7 3 Tracy McKenzie LV50 IBC 00:33:31 00:33:40   00:31:18 00:30:29     193 4 193 4
58.67 3 5 Sam Toy S Day Member 00:25:02 00:24:06 00:24:21         176 3 176 3
58.00 10 6 Aston Bird S Orwell Velo   00:24:26 00:24:46   00:23:48     174 3 174 3
55.33 4 7 Andy Kennedy V50 IBC 00:26:51   00:27:03 00:25:59       166 3 166 3
52.00 5 8 Tim Butler V60 IBC 00:27:55 00:26:57 00:27:50         156 3 156 3
59.50 8 9 Matt Day S Orwell Velo   00:23:33 00:23:48         119 2 119 2
59.50 8 9 William Crabtree S Orwell Velo 00:26:02     00:24:42       119 2 119 2
59.00 18 11 Dave Clark V40 Orwell Velo   00:24:01     00:23:59     118 2 118 2
54.00 11 12 Luke Harrison S Orwell Velo   00:26:19 00:26:53         108 2 108 2
53.00 32 13 Matthew Drown S Orwell Velo     00:27:40   00:27:40     106 2 106 2
53.00 12 13 Kevin Curtis V40 SDCC 00:27:06 00:27:47           106 2 106 2
51.50 13 15 Tracey Holbrook LV50 IBC   00:28:46 DNF 00:27:43       103 2 103 2
51.00 14 16 Joseph Shaw S IBC 00:27:56 00:27:54           102 2 102 2
50.00 15 17 Dan Farthing V40 Orwell Velo   00:27:27 00:27:41         100 2 100 2
49.50 33 18 John Vidler V60 Plomesgate CC       00:31:34 00:31:55     99 2 99 2
49.50 16 18 Gavin Bones S Orwell Velo   00:27:21 00:28:00         99 2 99 2
60.00 17 20 Chris Crabtree S Orwell Velo   DNS 00:23:19         60 1 60 1
59.00 18 21 Steven Hammond S Plomesgate CC       00:25:11       59 1 59 1
58.00 20 22 Caroline Humphries LV40 Day Member 00:26:10             58 1 58 1
58.00   22 Amy Marks LS Brother UK – Team LDN         00:25:47     58 1 58 1
57.00 21 24 Miles Berry S Day Member       00:26:47       57 1 57 1
57.00   24 Rob Joyson V40 IBC         00:26:17     57 1 57 1
56.00 22 26 Mark Powell V40 SDCC     00:24:53         56 1 56 1
56.00 22 26 Martin Page V50 IBC   00:25:36           56 1 56 1
55.00 24 28 Alex Harrison S SDCC     00:25:07         55 1 55 1
55.00 24 28 Albie Willett Juv Day Member       00:28:23       55 1 55 1
55.00   28 Andrew Hawes V60 Plomesgate CC         00:28:49     55 1 55 1
54.00 26 31 Nick Webber V60 Hadleigh CC   00:26:56           54 1 54 1
54.00 26 31 Charlie Hunter-Lain S Team Wingz     00:25:33         54 1 54 1
54.00 26 31 Daryl Butcher V60 Wolsey RC       00:29:55       54 1 54 1
53.00 29 34 David Kitt V50 Day Member 00:29:51             53 1 53 1
52.00 30 35 Paul Mathias V40 IBC     00:26:59         52 1 52 1
52.00 30 35 Sue Chittock LV50 IBC 00:30:27             52 1 52 1
49.00 33 37 Ben Caisey V40 Day Member   00:27:51           49 1 49 1
48.00 35 38 David Coley V60 ITC       00:33:37       48 1 48 1
46.00 36 39 Courtney Taylor LS Day Member     00:31:22         46 1 46 1
46.00 36 39 Mollie Bilner LJun SDCC   00:30:33           46 1 46 1