2021 Overall League

AV Points 12 rides Last This       30-03 06-04 13-04 20-04 27-04 04-05 11-05 18-05 25-05 01-06 08-06 15-06 22-06 29-06 06-07 13-07 20-07 27-07 05-08 12-08 19-08 26-08 TOTAL  Total Best Rides
Weeks Weeks Name Cat. Club Henley Henley Crowfield Crowfield Crowfield Crowfield Holbrook Holbrook Holbrook Holbrook Stow Stow Stow Stow Copdock Copdock Copdock Copdock Tunstall Tunstall Tunstall Tunstall POINTS RIDES 12 Counting
Placing Placing OVERALL     5 mls 5 mls 10 mls 10mls 10 mls 10mls 10 mls 10 mls 10mls 10 mls 10mls 10 mls 10 mls 10mls 10 mls 10mls 10 mls 10 mls 10mls 10 mls 10mls 10 mls       Rides  
59.50 2 1 Lloyd Chapman S Loose Cannon’s Conditioning 00:10:55 00:11:34                                         119 2 119 2
58.00 3 2 Peter kerry V40 Plomesgate CC 00:11:29 00:12:04                                         116 2 116 2
55.50 6 3 Alex Harrison  S SDCC 00:12:14 00:12:54                                         111 2 111 2
54.50 7 4 Will Carlyon  Jun IBC 00:12:16 00:12:55                                         109 2 109 2
53.50 8 5 Becky Ridge LV40 TPH 00:12:30 00:12:56                                         107 2 107 2
52.00 10 6 Paul Moss V50 SDCC 00:12:43 00:13:13                                         104 2 104 2
51.00 11 7 Martin Page V50 IBC 00:12:50 00:13:25                                         102 2 102 2
47.50 14 8 Jon Carlyon V50 IBC 00:13:13 00:13:48                                         95 2 95 2
47.50 15 8 Luke Harrison S Orwell Velo 00:13:17 00:13:47                                         95 2 95 2
47.00 13 10 Oskar Everett Juv SDCC 00:13:13 00:14:05                                         94 2 94 2
47.00 17 10 Edward Bull V40 SDCC 00:13:24 00:13:44                                         94 2 94 2
46.00 16 12 Dave Copland V50 IBC 00:13:23 00:13:49                                         92 2 92 2
43.00 18 13 Adrian Healey V50 SDCC 00:13:32 00:14:30                                         86 2 86 2
42.00 21 14 Albie Willett Juv Day Member 00:13:53 00:14:23                                         84 2 84 2
41.50 19 15 Paul Collins V60 ITC 00:13:34 00:15:11                                         83 2 83 2
39.50 22 16 Craig Starling S ITC 00:14:01 00:15:24                                         79 2 79 2
39.00 25 17 Nathan Franklin S SDCC 00:14:25 00:14:58                                         78 2 78 2
35.50 24 18 Tim Butler V60 IBC 00:14:20 00:16:47                                         71 2 71 2
34.00 26 19 Cheryl Tye LV50 ITC 00:15:53 00:17:16                                         68 2 68 2
34.00 28 19 Phil Marsden V60 Wolsey RC 00:16:33 00:16:33                                         68 2 68 2
60.00 1 21 Ross Fawcett S Orwell Velo 00:10:53                                           60 1 60 1
59.00   22 Jack Parrish S Loose Cannon’s Conditioning   00:11:58                                         59 1 59 1
57.00 4 23 James Potter V40 Loose Cannon’s Conditioning 00:11:30                                           57 1 57 1
57.00   23 Jules Bosley V50 SDCC   00:12:36                                         57 1 57 1
56.00 5 25 James Hayward S ITC 00:11:58                                           56 1 56 1
52.00 9 26 Dave Clark V40 Orwell Velo 00:12:36                                           52 1 52 1
51.00   27 Hannah O’Brien LV40 Loose Cannon’s Conditioning   00:13:31                                         51 1 51 1
49.00 12 28 Daniel Jones V40 ITC 00:13:07                                           49 1 49 1
45.00   29 Edward Osborn Juv Orwell Velo   00:14:12                                         45 1 45 1
41.00 20 30 Andy Kennedy V50 IBC 00:13:36                                           41 1 41 1
39.00   31 Phil Bailey V50 Loose Cannon’s Conditioning   00:15:31                                         39 1 39 1
38.00 23 32 Abbey Thompson Juv Suffolk Youth Race Team 00:14:15                                           38 1 38 1
38.00   32 Ben Howlett Juv Tri East   00:16:07                                         38 1 38 1
37.00   34 Oscar Karta-Smith Juv Suffolk Youth Race Team   00:16:09                                         37 1 37 1
36.00   35 Sue Chittock LV50 IBC   00:16:26                                         36 1 36 1
34.00 27 36 Keith Sparkes V60 Wolsey RC 00:16:02                                           34 1 34 1
32.00 29 37 Hayley Roche LV50 ITC 00:17:20                                           32 1 32 1
32.00   37 David Coley V60 ITC   00:18:28                                         32 1 32 1