2021 Road Bike League

AV Points 10 rides Last This       30-03 06-04 13-04 20-04 27-04 04-05 11-05 18-05 25-05 01-06 08-06 15-06 22-06 29-06 06-07 13-07 20-07 27-07 05-08 12-08 19-08 26-08 TOTAL  Total Best
Weeks Weeks Name Cat. Club Henley Henley Crowfield Crowfield Crowfield Crowfield Holbrook Henley Holbrook Holbrook Stow Stow Stow Stow Copdock Copdock Copdock Copdock Tunstall Tunstall Tunstall Tunstall POINTS RIDES 10
Placing Placing Roadie     5 mls 5 mls 10 mls 10mls 10 mls 10mls 10 mls 10 mls 10mls 10 mls 10mls 10 mls 10 mls 10mls 10 mls 10mls 10 mls 10 mls 10mls 10 mls 10mls 10 mls       Rides
54.00 1 1 Tim Butler V60 IBC 00:14:20 00:16:47 00:29:32 00:27:51 00:29:29     00:29:10   00:26:51   00:26:15                     432 8 432
58.14 3 2 Andy Kennedy V50 IBC 00:13:36   00:27:20 00:27:01 00:26:45     00:27:10   00:25:06   00:25:59                     407 7 407
59.50 2 3 Edward Bull V40 SDCC 00:13:24 00:13:44 00:26:57 00:26:20 00:26:12     00:25:54                             357 6 357
54.20 9 4 Oscar Karta-Smith Juv Suffolk Youth Race Team   00:16:09 00:30:17   00:29:23     00:29:05       00:29:22                     271 5 271
51.40 4 5 Phil Marsden V60 Wolsey RC 00:16:33 00:16:33 00:33:44 00:32:05 00:31:52                                   257 5 257
51.00 5 6 Keith Sparkes V60 Wolsey RC 00:16:02   00:33:54 00:32:24 00:33:57         00:30:18                         255 5 255
57.50 6 7 Sebastian Anderson Juv Suffolk Youth Race Team     DNF 00:26:50 00:27:20     00:27:54   00:25:28                         230 4 230
55.50 7 8 Adrian Healey V50 SDCC 00:13:32 00:14:30 DNS 00:28:08 00:28:08                                   222 4 222
54.00 8 9 Jack Sutton Juv Suffolk Youth Race Team     00:29:22 00:29:02 00:29:02         00:27:34                         216 4 216
59.33 13 10 Steve Cave V40 Plomesgate CC               00:25:59   00:23:34   00:24:24                     178 3 178
56.67 11 11 Stephen King V40 SDCC     00:27:44 00:27:09 00:29:03                                   170 3 170
56.33 15 12 Nicola Powell LV40 SDCC     00:28:29 00:27:44               00:26:58                     169 3 169
49.00 12 13 David Coley V60 ITC   00:18:28 00:38:06   00:35:20                                   147 3 147
58.50 14 14 Luke Harrison S Orwell Velo 00:13:17 00:13:47                                         117 2 117
54.50 16 15 Craig Starling S ITC 00:14:01 00:15:24                                         109 2 109
60.00 17 16 Dave Clark V40 Orwell Velo 00:12:36                                           60 1 60
60.00 17 16 Will Carlyon Jun IBC   00:12:55                                         60 1 60
60.00 17 16 Matt Day S Orwell Velo                   00:23:06                         60 1 60
58.00 20 19 Graham Collins S LPRS flidkids                   00:25:06                         58 1 58
57.00 21 20 Jon Carlyon V50 IBC   00:13:48                                         57 1 57
56.00 22 21 Edward Osborn Juv Orwell Velo   00:14:12                                         56 1 56
56.00 22 21 Lee Emmett S Orwell Velo     00:29:18                                       56 1 56
56.00 22 21 George Hunt S UEA Cycling Club       00:27:16                                     56 1 56
55.00 25 24 Geraint White S ITC                   00:25:39                         55 1 55
53.00 26 25 Ben Howlett Juv Tri East   00:16:07                                         53 1 53
52.00 27 26 Jack Gray S SDCC         00:30:31                                   52 1 52
50.00 28 27 Daryl Butcher V60 Wolsey RC         00:32:23                                   50 1 50