2022 Overall League

AV Points 12 rides Last This       29-03 05-04 12-04 19-04 26-04 03-05 10-05 17-05 24-05 31-05 07-06 14-06 21-06 28-06 05-07 07-07 12-07 19-07 26-07 04-08 11-08 25-08 30-08 TOTAL  Total Best Rides
Weeks Weeks Name Cat. Club Henley Henley Crowfield Crowfield Crowfield Crowfield Wherstead Wherstead Wherstead Wherstead Stow Stow Stow Stow Copdock Tunstall Copdock Copdock Copdock Tunstall Tunstall Tunstall Tunstall POINTS RIDES 12 Counting
Placing Placing OVERALL     5 mls 5 mls 10 mls 10mls 10 mls 10mls 10 mls 10 mls 10mls 10 mls 10mls 10 mls 10 mls 10mls 10 mls 25mls 10 mls 10 mls 10mls 10 mls 10mls 5mls 5mls       Rides  
60.00 1 1 James Potter V40 Loose Cannon’s Conditioning 00:11:32 00:11:26 00:22:24 00:22:25 00:22:15 00:22:30   00:21:35                               420 7 420 7
53.29 2 2 Nathan Franklin S SDCC 00:13:19 00:13:13 00:25:38 00:25:52 00:26:00 00:26:01   00:24:56                               373 7 373 7
53.00 3 3 Paul Moss V50 SDCC 00:13:55 00:13:17 00:25:40 00:25:44 00:25:15 00:25:09   00:24:09                               371 7 371 7
51.50 4 4 Martin Page V50 IBC 00:13:36 00:13:22 00:26:15   00:26:24 00:26:38   00:25:46                               309 6 309 6
47.50 8 5 Craig Starling S ITC 00:14:11 00:13:50   00:26:33 00:27:33 00:27:28   00:26:08                               285 6 285 6
40.57 7 6 Keith Sparkes V60 Wolsey RC 00:16:21 00:15:57 00:31:54 00:31:58 00:31:59 00:31:10   00:29:38                               284 7 284 7
56.60 12 7 Becky Ridge LV40 TPH   00:12:34 00:24:38 00:24:33 00:24:37     00:23:36                               283 5 283 5
45.83 10 8 David Sawyer V50 Wolsey RC 00:14:51 00:14:35 00:27:41 00:27:01   00:27:02   00:26:15                               275 6 275 6
42.17 15 9 Robert Smith V60 SDCC 00:16:12 00:15:53 00:30:15 00:30:44 00:30:53     00:28:29                               253 6 253 6
41.33 5 10 Kendra Boag LS SDCC 00:16:04 00:15:27 00:30:52 00:31:38 00:31:30 00:31:49                                   248 6 248 6
49.60 5 10 Dave Copland V50 IBC 00:13:37   00:26:37 00:26:59 00:26:40 00:27:04                                   248 5 248 5
48.00 16 12 Paul Collins V60 ITC 00:14:30 00:14:01     00:27:00 00:26:52   00:26:11                               240 5 240 5
58.75 18 13 Jules Bosley V50 SDCC       00:24:02 00:23:28 00:23:26   00:22:19                               235 4 235 4
46.20 9 14 Abbey Thompson GJuv Stonham Barns Park – SYRT 00:14:00 00:13:46 00:27:39 00:28:41 00:28:36                                     231 5 231 5
38.00 11 15 Susannah Rosenberg LV60 ITC 00:20:15 00:19:03 00:37:58 00:37:02 00:38:07 00:38:41                                   228 6 228 6
52.75 13 16 Joseph Shaw S IBC 00:13:10 00:13:18   00:26:48   00:26:00                                   211 4 211 4
52.50 14 17 Edward Bull V40 SDCC 00:13:26 00:13:11 00:25:39 00:26:27                                       210 4 210 4
48.50 24 18 Andy Kennedy V50 IBC 00:14:02       00:27:13 00:27:16   00:25:53                               194 4 194 4
47.50 17 19 Stephen King V40 SDCC     00:27:28 00:27:33 00:27:11 00:27:15                                   190 4 190 4
58.67 18 20 Alex Harrison S SDCC 00:12:14 00:12:09       00:24:29                                   176 3 176 3
58.00 20 21 James Hayward S ITC       00:23:52 00:24:10 00:24:37                                   174 3 174 3
57.67 21 22 Simon Thorpe V40 SDCC     00:24:09 00:24:02 00:24:35                                     173 3 173 3
42.25 27 23 Phil Bailey V50 Loose Cannon’s Conditioning   00:14:48     00:39:55 00:31:35   00:27:56                               169 4 169 4
55.67 22 24 Laura Davies LS Orwell Velo 00:12:52 00:12:42   00:24:50                                       167 3 167 3
55.33 23 25 Oskar Everett Juv Orwell Velo     00:24:58 00:24:43 00:24:36                                     166 3 166 3
47.33 25 26 Jack Gray S SDCC   00:13:42 00:27:31   00:28:01                                     142 3 142 3
44.33 26 27 Nicola Powell LV40 SDCC     00:28:22 00:28:37   00:27:50                                   133 3 133 3
41.33 27 28 Sue Chittock LV50 IBC     00:31:14 00:30:52 00:30:29                                     124 3 124 3
40.00 29 29 Edith Smith GJuv Stonham Barns Park – SYRT     00:31:25 00:31:30 00:31:14                                     120 3 120 3
56.00 30 30 Jamie Watson V50 Wahoo Endurance Zone p/b Le Col 00:12:44     00:24:50                                       112 2 112 2
55.50 34 31 Matt Peck V40 IBC   00:12:15           00:25:03                               111 2 111 2
49.50 31 32 Jonathan Carlyon V50 IBC 00:13:38 00:13:49                                           99 2 99 2
39.50 43 33 Ker Macrosson V60 SDCC       00:35:39       00:31:45                               79 2 79 2
37.50 32 34 Billy Richmond V50 Day Member     00:34:25   00:34:39                                     75 2 75 2
59.00 33 35 Peter Hurry V50 Plomesgate CC     00:23:53                                         59 1 59 1
57.00   36 William Crabtree S Orwell Velo               00:23:40                               57 1 57 1
56.00 35 37 Harvey Young Jun Orwell Velo     00:24:53                                         56 1 56 1
55.00   38 Jacob Howard S ITC               00:24:18                               55 1 55 1
54.00 36 39 Oliver Hitchcock Jun SDCC     00:25:07                                         54 1 54 1
53.00 37 40 Mathew Shotbolt S Loose Cannon’s Conditioning     00:25:12                                         53 1 53 1
52.00   41 Ben Howlett Juv SDCC               00:25:16                               52 1 52 1
49.00   42 Robert Hamilton S Orwell Velo               00:25:55                               49 1 49 1
47.00 38 43 Steve De Boltz V50 XRT Elmy Cycles   00:13:50                                           47 1 47 1
45.00 39 44 Tom Stebbings S IBC 00:14:49                                             45 1 45 1
42.00 40 45 Lottie Hitchcock GJuv Day Member     00:29:47                                         42 1 42 1
40.00 41 46 Sean Marner V40 IBC 00:17:02                                             40 1 40 1
39.00 42 47 Cheryl Tye LV50 Plomesgate CC   00:16:20                                           39 1 39 1